Ark Valley-


Chisholm Trail League


Division I


;Division;Overall


;W;L;W:L


Campus;0;0;1;0


Hutchinson;0;0;1;0


Maize;0;0;1;0


Maize South;0;0;1;0


Derby;0;0;0;1


Newton;0;0;0;1


S.South;0;0;0;1


Division II


;Division;Overall


;W;L;W:L


And.Central;0;0;1;0


Ark.City;0;0;1;0


Goddard;0;0;1;0


Andover;0;0;0;1


G.Eisenhower;0;0;0;1


S.Central;0;0;0;1


Valley Ctr.;0;0;0;1


Division III


;Division;Overall


;W;L;W:L


McPherson;0;0;1;0


Augusta;0;0;0;1


Buhler;0;0;0;1


Circle;0;0;0;1


El Dorado;0;0;0;1


Winfield;0;0;0;1


Division IV


;Division;Overall


;W;L;W:L


Andale;1;0;1;0


Clearwater;1;0;1;0


W.Collegiate;1;0;1;0


Mulvane;0;1;0;1


Rose Hill;0;1;0;1


Wellington;0;1;0;1


Central Kansas League


;League;Overall


;W;L;W:L


Halstead;1;0;1;0


Hesston;1;0;1;0


Hillsboro;1;0;1;0


Hoisington;1;0;1;0


Larned;1;0;1;0


Haven;0;1;0;1


Lyons;0;1;0;1


Nickerson;0;1;0;1


Pratt;0;1;0;1


Smoky Valley;0;1;0;1


Heart of America


11-man


;League;Overall


;W;L;W:L


Ell-Saline;1;0;1;0


H.Trinity;1;0;1;0


Sedgwick;1;0;1;0


Remington;0;0;0;1


Inman;0;1;0;1


Marion;0;1;0;1


Sterling;0;1;0;1


Heart of America


8-man


;League;Overall


;W;L;W:L


Bennington;0;0;0;1


Moundridge;0;0;0;1


Wheat State League


8-man


;League;Overall


;W;L;W:L


Canton-Galva;1;0;1;0


Herington;1;0;1;0


Little River;1;0;1;0


Solomon;1;0;1;0


Wakefield;0;0;0;1


Centre;0;1;0;1


Goessel;0;1;0;1


Peabody-Burns;0;1;0;1


Rural Vista;0;1;0;1


Heart of the Plains


6-man


;League;Overall


;W;L;W:L


Cunningham;0;0;1;0


Burrton;0;0;0;1


KSHSAA Districts


Class 5A West


;W;L;TB


Goddard;1;0;+13


Kapaun-Mt. Carmel;1;0;+13


Maize;1;0;+13


Maize South;1;0;+13


Hays;1;0;+9


Hutchinson;1;0;+8


Bishop Carroll;0;0;0


Liberal;0;0;0


Wichita Heights;0;0;0


Wichita Northwest;0;0;0


Salina Central;0;1;-5


Newton;0;1;-7


Valley Center;0;1;-8


G.Eisenhower;0;1;-9


Andover;0;1;-13


Salina South;0;1;-13


Class 3A, District 7


(top 4 to playoffs)


;District;Overall


;W;L;TB;W;L


Andale;0;0;0;1;0


Clearwater;0;0;0;1;0


Halstead;0;0;0;1;0


Hesston;0;0;0;1;0


W.Collegiate;0;0;0;1;0


W.Trinity Acad.;0;0;0;1;0


Class 1A, District 4


;District;Overall


;W;L;TB;W;L


Sedgwick;0;0;0;1;0


Conway Springs;0;0;0;0;1


Elkhart;0;0;0;0;1


Remington;0;0;0;0;1


Stanton Co.;0;0;0;0;1


Sublette;0;0;0;0;1


W.Independent;0;0;0;0;1


8-Man I, District 5


(top 4 to playoffs)


;District;Overall


;W;L;TB;W;L


Attica-Argonia;0;0;0;1;0


Medicine Lodge;0;0;0;0;0


Goessel;0;0;0;0;1


Fairfield;0;0;0;0;1


Moundridge;0;0;0;0;1


Pretty Prairie;0;0;0;0;1


8-Man II, District 6


(top 4 to playoffs)


;District;Overall


;W;L;TB;W;L


Caldwell;0;0;0;1;0


H.Cent.Chr.;0;0;0;1;0


South Haven;0;0;0;1;0


Stafford;0;0;0;1;0


Norwich;0;0;0;0;1


Peabody-Burns;0;0;0;0;1


South Barber;0;0;0;0;1


6-Man


(Non-KSHSAA, Playoff structure TBA)


;W;L


Ashland;1;0


Cheylin;1;0


Cunningham;1;0


Moscow;1;0


Northern Valley;1;0


Pawnee Heights;1;0


Weskan;0;0


Burrton;0;1


Deerfield;0;1


Fowler;0;1


Golden Plains;0;1


Greeley Co.;0;1


Rolla;0;1


Natoma;n;a


Western Plains-Healey;n;a