Newton Invitational

Cross Country

Saturday

Centennial Park

Varsity girls

Team scores — Garden City 96, Buhler 116, Valley Center 134, Liberal 139, Wichita North 142, Andover Central 152, Wichita East 167, McPherson 172, Andover 181, Goddard Eisenhower 197, Newton 220, Wamego 271, Dodge City 334.

Individuals — 1. Endsley, Emilee WE 19:57.4; 2. Nelson, Alyssa GE 20:10.9; 3. Navarro, Brooke GC 20:11.8; 4. Horyna, Katie Lib. 20:22.1; 5. Nuest, Hannah Buh. 20:28.1; 6. Schumann, Alexandra AC 20:37.3; 7. Stucky, Alaina New. 20:41.2; 8. Nicholson, Kennedy GE 20:42.5; 9. Gilmore, Audrey Lib. 21:20.7; 10. Smith, Morrie WN 21:22.6; 11. Hedlund, Natalie McP. 21:27.2; 12. Wiebe, Hannah AC 21:27.7; 13. Steward, Cailan AC 21:28.3; 14. Willison, Emma Buh. 21:29.4; 15. Cervantes, Yulissa WN 21:36.4; 16. Longoria, Makaylee GC 21:37.3; 17. Elsner, Karli VC 21:37.8; 18. Ranzau, Riley VC 21:38.2; 19. Martens, Sydney VC 21:41.9; 20. Boynton, Dara WE 21:43.9; 21. Vanlandingham, Izze WE 21:44.7; 22. Showalter, Hannah And. 21:46.3; 23. Navarro, Mya GC 21:47.4; 24. Miller, Megan Buh. 21:50.8; 25. Murrell, Abby GC 21:52.6; 26. Bahr, Katie McP. 21:53.8; 27. McDavitt, Sarah And. 21:54.9; 28. Meza, Abigail WN 21:57.0; 29. Savolt, Taylor GC 22:06.2; 30. Braynock, Ellie And. 22:08.3; 31. Schwab, Caroline And. 22:08.7; 32. Beam, Kassidy McP. 22:10.6; 33. Kohlhorst, Georgia GC 22:12.9; 34. Sargent, Keely WN 22:18.9; 35. Bobo, Brityn Buh. 22:20.3; 36. Smith, Holly VC 22:21.5; 37. Underwood, Kynzie Wam. 22:22.6; 38. Rees, Iris Buh. 22:23.2; 39. Ramsey, Kelsey Lib. 22:25.5; 40. Bartel, Megan New. 22:26.1; 41. Lucero, Ali Lib. 22:26.5; 42. Fernandez, Lylia New. 22:28.2; 43. Kane, Lindsey AC 22:35.7; 44. Schaar, Sarah VC 22:42.8; 45. Diego, Lizeth DC 22:46.0; 46. Alvarado, Alondra Lib. 22:48.4; 47. Anton, Jaden New. 22:48.9; 48. Kinsley, Brooke Wam. 22:49.7; 49. Zachgo, Ashlyn Wam. 22:52.4; 50. Wurm, Mary Ann McP. 22:53.1; 51. Horning, Teagan VC 22:54.0; 52. Hayes, Kaitlynn GE 22:56.8; 53. Beam, Katelyn McP. 22:58.1; 54. Hedlund, Claire McP. 22:59.5; 55. Mendoza, Kayla WN 23:00.8; 56. Mattison, Amaleigh Buh. 23:02.3; 57. Hay, Reece Lib. 23:04.4; 58. Scholler, Carson WE 23:09.6; 59. Kretzer, Mya McP. 23:12.3; 60. Ary, Evelyn WN 23:18.7; 61. Dominguez, Denise DC 23:19.2; 62. Terstriep, Brooklyn GE 23:21.0; 63. Kohlhorst, Kaety GC 23:24.8; 64. Lindbloom, Caylnn Buh. 23:25.2; 65. Hill, Alyson VC 23:29.9; 66. Lira, Izzy WN 23:38.0; 67. Brenner, Tarynn WE 23:38.6; 68. Castren, Maija Wam. 23:44.3; 69. Blackford, Gracie Wam. 23:44.7; 70. Griffith, Sophia WE 23:45.1; 71. Braynock, Sophie And. 23:47.0; 72. Ridgway, Anna DC 23:50.9; 73. Lynch, Aaliyah GE 23:53.9; 74. Blanka, Maren Wam. 23:55.1; 75. Alexander, Aubri Wam. 23:57.4; 76. Lopez, Mariela DC 24:02.7; 77. Pavlik, Kiara GE 24:04.7; 78. Duncan, Jill AC 24:23.8; 79. Melendez, Gisselle Lib. 24:25.0; 80. Vargas, Jaclyn DC 24:29.6; 81. Brenner, Kaedra WE 24:53.3; 82. Cervantes, Ximena DC 24:57.8; 83. Hedger, Katelyn AC 25:11.4; 84. Bergquist, Elaina New. 25:38.9; 85. Tarango, Jackie DC 26:08.7; 86. Million, Hailey New. 27:33.1.

Varsity boys

Team scores — Wichita North 88, Garden City 91, Andover 122, Wichita East 124, Andover Central 125, Liberal 149, Dodge City 153, Newton 177, El Dorado 221, Goddard Eisenhower 238, Wamego 261, Buhler 293, McPherson 318, Valley Center 410. Goddard no team score.

Individuals — 1. Moen, Asher And. 16:43.2; 2. Carson, Cale El D. 16:51.8; 3. Iyali, Michael WN 16:52.2; 4. Cervantes, Javier GC 16:57.9; 5. Mick, Garrett New. 16:59.2; 6. Kinnane, Ryan And. 17:00.3; 7. Marquez, Javier DC 17:01.2; 8. Chinya, Gabriel WN 17:02.4; 9. Maki, Matthew AC 17:07.2; 10. Clayton, Will WE 17:13.4; 11. Ramirez, Eliu WE 17:15.6; 12. Christo, Monty AC 17:16.5; 13. Kemboi, Ezekiel El D. 17:21.9; 14. Salazar, Sotero GC 17:23.8; 15. McDavitt, Sam And. 17:25.3; 16. Valverde, Giovanni DC 17:26.3; 17. Borunda, Antonio Lib. 17:27.4; 18. Perez, Xavier Lib. 17:27.9; 19. Nelson, Isa AC WN 17:28.7; 20. Jantz, Erik New. 17:30.9; 21. Fullerton, Austin GE 17:31.4; 22. Fisher, Ethan GC 17:34.5; 23. Brown, Erik New. 17:38.3; 24. Bustillos, Mario GC 17:42.1; 25. Setser, Andrew WN 17:43.6; 26. Carillo, Javier Lib. 17:46.3; 27. Quintero, Jesus GC 17:46.9; 28. Stoltzfus, Dylan WE 17:47.3; 29. Roberts, Ben GE 17:48.7; 30. Lohrentz, Rand Buh. 17:49.1; 31. Rojas, Israel DC 17:51.7; 32. Schoenhoffer, Brett AC 17:52.7; 33. Milner, Jared WN 17:53.1; 34. Contreras, Jayvn GC 17:54.7; 35. Wilson, Jacob AC 17:58.0; 36. Davis, Regan WE 17:58.8; 37. Flores, Kale AC 17:59.2; 38. Setser, Jack WN 18:00.8; 39. Vannucchi, Gabe WE 18:03.5; 40. Stegman, Cody Wam. 18:05.9; 41. Price, Christian El D. 18:07.3; 42. Obando, Joel Lib. 18:10.0; 43. Solis, Jesus DC 18:11.5; 44. Warren, Gabe Wam. 18:12.0; 45. Ayers, Brian WN 18:12.5; 46. Lopez, Alex Lib. 18:13.3; 47. Seible, Connor AC 18:13.9; 48. Lefevre, Jackson Gdd. 18:15.2; 49. Achilles, Cody McP. 18:15.8; 50. Jackson, Josh And. 18:16.6; 51. Khan, Shamir WE 18:17.3; 52. O'Connell, Connor And. 18:17.8; 53. Moyer, Isaiah McP. 18:18.3; 54. Martin, Brandon GE 18:18.6; 55. Goertzen, Tanner AC 18:19.4; 56. Willm, Nick Buh. 18:23.4; 57. Martinez, Jair DC 18:28.4; 58. Sheridan, Andrew Gdd. 18:30.1; 59. Hermesch, Ben Wam. 18:31.4; 60. Parrall, Fausto Lib. 18:31.9; 61. Artzer, Eli Wam. 18:33.6; 62. Timson, Tyler McP. 18:34.0; 63. White, Jacob Wam. 18:38.6; 64. Aamondt, Brent VC 18:44.9; 65. Blaufuss, Eli New. 18:46.9; 66. Lee, Ryan Buh. 18:51.0; 67. Price, Nick Wam. 18:55.4; 68. Schmidt, Luke New. 18:59.7; 69. Butcher, Mark GE 19:02.5; 70. Adams, Devin GE 19:03.3; 71. Hernandez, Eduardo DC 19:03.8; 72. Hodge, Jonah New. 19:04.2; 73. Popkey, Hunter Buh. 19:06.5; 74. Negrete, Antonio New. 19:09.9; 75. Hendrickson, Cordell Buh. 19:13.9; 76. Diazdeleon, Josh Lib. 19:14.5; 77. Imberti, Simone Gdd. 19:22.5; 78. Hansen, Cole McP. 19:24.2; 79. Haines, Adam El D. 19:24.8; 80. Lohrentz, Colton Buh. 19:28.9; 81. Vetter, Will And. 19:30.0; 82. Helllman, Collin Wam. 19:31.2; 83. Alexander, Cody GE 20:00.1; 84. Ortiz, Ivan DC 20:07.6; 85. Forbes, Joe Buh. 20:10.8; 86. Hampton, Justus McP. 20:17.1; 87. Stamm, Kyle VC 20:19.6; 88. Steinert, Silas McP. 20:21.3; 89. Chavez, Diego VC 20:21.9; 90. Pruitt, Dalton Gdd. 20:23.6; 91. Whitmore, Adam GE 20:31.2; 92. Barton, Derek VC 20:36.9; 93. Knight, Garin El D. 20:49.4; 94. Reed, Trevor VC 21:04.0; 95. Crager, Robbie VC 21:15.1; 96. Schrader, Jackson McP. 21:57.5; 97. Knight, Hadley El D. 22:28.4; 98. Heilman, Nicholas El D. 22:46.9.

JV Girls

Team scores — Buhler 36, Wichita North 87, Garden City 90, Wichita East 111, Dodge City 135, Liberal 139, McPherson 146, Wamego 150, Valley Center 200, Andover 251.

Individuals — 1. Ramsey, Jenna Buh. 21:21.2; 2. Gore, Jayla Buh. 22:32.5; 3. Nguyen, Kayla WE 22:37.7; 4. Scott, Sidney GC 22:41.8; 5. Linenberger, Raegan GC 22:51.6; 6. Whisler, Grace Buh. 23:15.0; 7. Koma, Patricia WN 23:18.9; 8. Leaf, Maggie McP. 23:25.9; 9. Meggers, Mackenzie Buh. 23:28.9; 10. Kalarikkal, Jyothilakshmi GC 23:29.4; 11. Diehl, Codey Wam. 23:29.8; 12. Slatten, Reyn Lib. 23:32.2; 13. Eck, Abby Gdd. 23:32.8; 14. Zarate, Nayelli WN 23:40.0; 15. Roop, Phoebe El D. 23:40.9; 16. Rose, Shannon Gdd. 23:43.1; 17. Briseno, Arlin WN 23:43.6; 18. Penner, Acacia New. 23:43.9; 19. Al-Birekdar, Ahlyia GE 23:44.5; 20. Hunt, Makendra GE 23:45.3; 21. Vazquez, Sammi DC 23:50.6; 22. Eickbush, Courtney McP. 23:58.8; 23. Fortin, Jessie Wam. 23:59.0; 24. Hershberger, Emma Buh. 24:02.2; 25. Minjarez, Tania Lib. 24:06.1; 26. Armijo, Sydney El D. 24:17.1; 27. Toebe, Ava WE 24:17.4; 28. Gallegos, Adriana WN 24:22.3; 29. Dossett, Hannah McP. 24:31.1; 30. Farney, Sydney VC 24:32.3; 31. Lavacek, Eloise WE 24:32.9; 32. Curran, Lindsey WE 24:39.3; 33. Brueggeman, Alexis VC 24:54.3; 34. Clark, Kamille Gdd. 24:58.4; 35. Fulmer, Autum Wam. 25:08.8; 36. Threatt, Kasie DC 25:09.1; 37. Velasquez, Jesika DC 25:12.6; 38. Castaneda, Crystal DC 25:13.4; 39. Flores, Jackeline Lib. 25:13.7; 40. Vizcarra, Martha WN 25:21.9; 41. Rivero, Vanessa DC 25:29.0; 42. Valverde, Erika Lib. 25:29.6; 43. Casados, Ana GC 25:35.9; 44. Stahlecker, Faith GC 25:37.9; 45. Olguin, Esmeralda WN 25:39.0; 46. Penner, Emily New. 25:42.3; 47. Sherrow, Ellisa And. 25:45.1; 48. Sanger, Payton WE 25:52.7; 49. Robledo, Joie WN 25:54.6; 50. Claro-Martinez, Loribeth GC 25:58.0; 51. Forred, Maddie AC 26:08.9; 52. Prockish, Brooke Wam. 26:11.7; 53. Gutierrez, Esmeralda Lib. 26:15.3; 54. McDonald, Mariah New. 26:16.6; 55. Yonce, Alison GE 26:21.3; 56. Henry, Corinne McP. 26:22.7; 57. Garcia, April DC 26:29.8; 58. Camien, Bailey El D. 26:30.8l 59. Aldaba, Kimberly DC 26:35.3; 60. Higgins, Shyann New. 26:41.6l 61. Dutoit, Salome And. 26:46.8; 62. Martinez, Ismari WN 26:50.4l 63. Schumacher, Zoe And. 26:51.6; 64. Jones, Brynelyn VC 26:54.8; 65. Beimond, Tina VC 26:58.8; 66. Borjas, Emily Lib. 27:03.7; 67. Dozal, Lisbeth DC 27:05.5; 68. Emig, Bailey VC 27:14.4; 69. Hybarger, Payton Wam. 27:22.4; 70. Puerto, Alexa Lib. 27:26.2; 71. Banuelos, Bryanna Lib. 27:27.8; 72. Resendez, Diana Lib. 27:31.3; 73. Vidal, Rita And. 27:33.8; 74. Miller, Brooke McP. 27:40.6; 75. Rodela, Leslie DC 27:43.8; 76. Ptasznik, Hannah WE 27:47.4; 77. Garcia, Lillian WN 27:47.8; 78. Pitchford, Fayeth Wam. 27:52.8; 79. Van Meter, Jocelyne Gdd. 27:54.2; 80. Leitch, Darby Wam. 28:17.5; 81. Gaz, Jazmin DC 28:20.8; 82. Stewart, Haley VC 28:21.9; 83. Rivera, Joann Lib. 28:23.9; 84. Warkentin, Payton Buh. 28:31.6; 85. Johnson, Ariel WN 28:33.2; 86. Brauer, Katrina VC 28:38.7; 87. Dios, Marie DC 28:39.5; 88. Bolivar, Alondra Lib. 29:01.9; 89. Perez, Gladis DC 29:06.9; 90. Shaffer, Sarah Wam. 29:07.5; 91. Ochoa, Mia DC 29:11.4; 92. Madi, Hana And. 29:21.4; 93. Chacon, Diana DC 29:27.4; 94. Gonzalez, Rubi DC 29:41.3; 95. Juarez, Ashley DC 29:54.3; 96. Perales, Alicia DC 30:35.0; 97. Garcia, Alexandra DC 30:46.6; 98. Lara, Arub DC 31:54.4; 99. Castro, Bridget DC 31:57.9; 100. Peak, Haley AC 32:12.3; 101. Winter, Gabby And. 32:46.5; 102. Sanchez, Liliana WN 32:53.7; 103. Hernandez, Brenda WN 33:06.5; 104. Martinez, Litzy DC 33:16.0; 105. Shilling, Chloe WN 33:45.9; 106. Dominguez, Brianna Lib. 34:51.3; 107. Ropp, Sidney Buh. 35:56.6; 108. Mihayo, Mwiza DC 36:30.6; 109. Duenas, Yadira WN 36:43.6; 110. Villanueva, Sofia WN 36:59.1; 111. Burrell, Jayla WN 39:36.4.

JV boys

Team scores — Wichita North 36, Garden City 40, Wichita East 96, Andover Central 148, Liberal 155, Wamego 181, Andover 200, Goddard Eisenhower 205, Buhler 233, Dodge City 264, McPherson 284, El Dorado 296.

Individuals — 1. Acosta, Willie WN 17:57.1; 2. Gomez, Sammy El D. 18:13.2; 3. Alvarez, Erasmo WN 18:14.5; 4. Riojas, Aaron GC 18:17.1; 5. Ellington, Keegan AC 18:29.1; 6. Murrison, Spencer GC 18:40.2; 7. Hoff, Brode GC 18:43.7; 8. Raux, Myeles WE 18:46.5; 9. Kelly, Hamilton WN 18:55.1; 10. Arteaga, Emilio GC 18:57.2; 11. Hernandez, Nelson WN 18:59.5; 12. Torres, Daniel WN 19:17.0; 13. Cruz, Isa AC GC 19:17.5; 14. Hallacy, Ronan WE 19:18.0; 15. Edwards, Elijah New. 19:18.4; 16. Shea, Caleb Wam. 19:22.8; 17. Fawson, Jacob GE 19:24.6; 18. Bennett, Kyler GC 19:26.7; 19. Venegas, Aaron Lib. 19:27.7; 20. Hawkins, Preston GE 19:29.8; 21. McVey, Alexander WE 19:30.4; 22. Hess, Austin GC 19:34.3; 23. Martinez, Brandon GC 19:35.0; 24. Carlos, Gabriel WE 19:37.6; 25. Havel, Jalen Wam. 19:39.2; 26. Leyva, Nick GC 19:41.9; 27. Dirks, Jackson GC 19:47.7; 28. Chapman, Nicholas And. 19:48.3; 29. Lester, Xavier AC 19:52.0; 30. Washington, Jacey AC 19:52.7; 31. Molina, Alex Lib. 19:53.8; 32. Gilbert, Cole Buh. 19:54.5; 33. Ibarra, Francisco WN 20:01.9; 34. Arwine, Trey GC 20:03.9; 35. Colby, Frey WN 20:04.5; 36. Brooks, Macus Buh. 20:05.2; 37. McHenry, Jack WE 20:08.9; 38. Catache, Jason New. 20:13.5; 39. Nguyen, Cory Lib. 20:14.1; 40. Barbosa, Aaron Lib. 20:18.2; 41. Green, Graedon McP. 20:19.3; 42. Pavlik, Kael GE 20:19.9; 43. Munoz, Cristian WE 20:20.4; 44. Wall, Tate AC 20:20.9; 45. Soranna, Luca And. 20:23.3; 46. Bailey, Noah Wam. 20:25.1; 47. Roth, Zane GC 20:25.6; 48. Robertson, Joseph WE 20:27.6; 49. Spencer, Cole And. 20:28.2; 50. Olivas, Izek Lib. 20:30.4; 51. Underwood, Austin GC 20:31.0; 52. Lopez, Alfonso WN 20:31.9; 53. Wolfe, Eli Wam. 20:32.7; 54. Alcantar, Jacob WN 20:35.6; 55. Cavin, Robet DC 20:36.7; 56. Sautter, Jacob Lib. 20:38.1; 57. Greene, Walker WE 20:39.9; 58. Miller, Cole And. 20:41.1; 59. Hearne, Evan And. 20:43.8; 60. Perez, Oscar WN 20:45.7; 61. Turkali, Mike VC 20:52.7; 62. Ibarra, Angel WN 20:55.9; 63. Voss, Steven Buh. 20:58.2; 64. Haberichter, Noah And. 21:01.5; 65. Aguilar-Solorzano, Emmanuel GC 21:02.7; 66. Dodge, Merrick Lib. 21:03.1; 67. Grady, Jayden DC 21:04.8; 68. Barton, Jarrett VC 21:05.1; 69. Montford, Christopher DC 21:05.6; 70. Gearhart, Nathan AC 21:06.0; 71. Steinert, Simon McP. 21:06.6; 72. Rameriez, Gerrardo DC 21:06.9; 73. Wentz, Travis And. 21:07.7; 74. Garcia, Cristian DC 21:09.8; 75. Brannan, Larry WN 21:15.9; 76. Topliff, Carter Wam. 21:18.0; 77. Roberts, Chris Buh. 21:19.3; 78. Garcia, Jeremy GC 21:20.5; 79. Moore, Chris GC 21:23.3; 80. Martinez, Oziel DC 21:28.7; 81. Molina, Miguel DC 21:38.0; 82. McHatten, Timothy VC 21:38.7; 83. Chapman, Kyler McP. 21:39.3; 84. Shelton, Riley McP. 21:40.6; 85. Carter, Redmond GC 21:41.4; 86. Maxwell, Jack Lib. 21:47.2; 87. Webster, Colton Buh. 21:49.4; 88. Ta, Kevin GE 21:50.0; 89. Kretzer, E.J. McP. 21:50.6; 90. Guevara, Adrian DC 21:53.3; 91. Puckett, Conner New. 21:54.6; 92. Ahlstedt, Austin GE 21:57.1; 93. Purdy, Jonah Buh. 21:59.2; 94. Flurry, Seth El D. 22:00.8; 95. Kelly, Samuel WN 22:07.1; 96. Allred, Lance GC 22:12.8; 97. Elsner, Titus VC 22:14.6; 98. Pickerell, Ethan McP. 22:26.8; 99. Eliot, Christian WN 22:27.4; 100. Davis, Andrew And. 22:28.0; 101. Fideldy, Nathan Buh. 22:31.9; 102. Guadalupe Sanchez, Jose WN 22:32.6; 103. Taylor, Edward Gdd. 22:42.6; 104. Ulrich, Noah GC 22:47.4; 105. Pizarro-Villareal, Yarid WN 22:58.0; 106. Lancaster, Connor Gdd. 23:02.5; 107. Klayson, Seth El D. 23:06.0; 108. Dunbar, Tyler El D. 23:15.9; 109. Boese, Sam McP. 23:20.5; 110. Waldren, Zane Buh. 23:22.8; 111. Schaffer, Carter And. 23:30.3; 112. Miller, Skylar GE 23:36.4; 113. Hartman, Aidan And. 23:39.3; 114. Luehrs, Tyler El D. 23:51.6; 115. Doll, Kyle GC 23:55.9; 116. Miller, Brayden New. 24:07.7; 117. Garrett, Aadin GE 24:42.7; 118. Baxter, Kaleb Wam. 24:46.6; 119. Offutt, Tyler And. 25:52.9; 120. Johnson, Zach And. 25:57.6; 121. Phongpaew, Tommy GC 26:22.4.

C-Team boys

Team scores — Wichita East 25, Dodge City 35, Newton 69, Wichita North 106.

Individuals — 1. Brouilette, Jack AC 19:52.6; 2. Evans, Logan AC 20:29.5; 3. Valadez, Vince DC 20:36.7; 4. McIntosh, Noah AC 20:39.2; 5. Reed, John WE 20:40.8; 6. Lam, Lenny WE 20:55.6; 7. Curry, Cole WE 21:00.3; 8. Martindale, Chase Gdd. 21:04.4; 9. Palacios, Oscar Lib. 21:06.5; 10. Silva, Luis DC 21:18.4; 11. Waldrup, Trevor New. 21:23.2; 12. Severs, Luke WE 21:29.2; 13. Starnes, Logan DC 21:34.5; 14. Ewing, Javante WE 21:44.7; 15. Olvera, Juan Lib. 21:48.5; 16. Mondragon, Jason DC 22:02.1; 17. Terrazas, Joshua DC 22:07.2; 18. Dominguez, Cesar Lib. 22:14.3; 19. Stenzel, Kyle New. 22:21.5; 20. Koontz, John New. 22:23.2; 21. Alarcaon, Fernando DC 22:36.2; 22. Senn, Jakob New. 22:45.7; 23. Hernandez, Alex DC 22:47.7; 24. Morris, Ephraim WE 22:59.9; 25. Eakins, Aaron WE 23:07.6; 26. Hailey, Elijah VC 23:29.2; 27. Castaneda, Leon WN 23:31.3; 28. Westerfield, Magnus VC 23:31.9; 29. Wyatt, Cole VC 23:33.5; 30. Mendoza, Jeremias DC 23:34.2; 31. Frances, Fernando DC 23:58.7; 32. Chavez, Luis DC 24:23.0; 33. Nguyen, Andre WE 24:37.5; 34. Ruiz, Luis WN 24:45.8; 35. Garcia, Sergio WN 25:13.6; 36. Quinonez, Miguel DC 25:29.3; 37. Montgomery, Joey DC 25:33.2; 38. Laskowsky, Canyon DC 25:35.0; 39. Padilla, Xavier Lib. 25:37.0; 40. Houston, Alex McP. 26:34.3; 41. Woods, Byron WN 26:53.2; 42. Bayes, Britton AC 27:29.8; 43. Mileson, Alex McP. 28:30.8; 44. Olson, Breck El D. 29:00.9; 45. Crump, Ben New. 29:58.1; 46. Zapata, Kevin WN 30:32.9; 47. Donohue, Nathan VC 31:20.0.