Class 3A

at Marion

BOYS

Quarterfinals

Monday 7 p.m.

8. Sedgwick (8-12) at 1. Hesston (19-0)

5. Halstead (11-9) at 4. Marion (12-8)

6. Haven (9-10) at 3. Salina Sacred Heart (13-7)

7. Hutchinson Trinity at 2. Southeast of Saline (14-6)

Semifinals

Thursday times TBA

Sedgwick-Hesston winner vs. Halstead-Marion winner

Haven-Salina Sacred Heart winner vs. Hutchinson Trinity-Southeast of Saline winner

Finals

7:30 p.m. Saturday

GIRLS

Quarterfinals

Tuesday 7 p.m.

8. Halstead (6-14) at 1. Hesston (18-1)

5. Marion (9-11) at 4. Hutchinson Trinity (11-8)

6. Sedgwick (8-12) at 3. Haven (11-8)

7. Salina Sacred Heart (7-13) at 2. Southeast of Saline (13-7)

Semifinals

Friday times TBA

Halstead-Hesston winner vs. Marion-Hutchinson Trinity winner

Sedgwick-Haven winner vs. Southeast of Saline-Salina Sacred Heart winner

Finals

6 p.m. Saturday

Class 2A

at Berean Academy

GIRLS

Play-in game

Saturday 1 p.m.

9. Peabody-Burns (2-18) at 8. Canton-Galva (5-15)

Quarterfinals

Monday 7 p.m.

Peabody-Burns—Canton-Galva winner at 1. Sterling (18-2)

5. Hillsboro (15-5) at 4. Little River (15-5)

7. Inman (7-13) at 2. Moundridge (18-2)

6. Berean Academy (13-6) at Remington (17-3)

Semifinals

Thursday TBA

Peabody-Burns—Canton-Galva—Sterling winner vs. Little River-Hillsboro winner

Moundridge-Inman winner vs. Remington-Berean Academy winner

Finals

6 p.m. Saturday

BOYS

Play-in game

Saturday 1 p.m.

9. Remington (1-19) at 8. Sterling (3-17)

Quarterfinals

Tuesday 7 p.m.

Sterling-Remington winner at 1. Berean Academy (17-2)

5. Inman (11-9) at 4. Little River (16-4)

7. Peabody-Burns (6-14) at 2. Hillsboro (17-3)

6. Canton-Galva (6-14) at 3. Moundridge (16-4)

Semifinals

Friday TBA

Sterling-Remington-Berean Academy winner vs. Little River-Inman winner

Hillsboro—Peabody-Burns winner vs. Moundridge—Canton-Galva winner

Finals

7:30 p.m. Friday

Class 1A, Division I

at Burrton

Quarterfinals

Monday

5. Burrton (8-11) vs. 4. Victoria (10-10) 7:30 p.m.

6. Pretty Prairie (7-13) vs. 3. LaCrosse (12-7) 6 p.m.

Semfinals

Thursday TBA

Victoria-Burrton winner vs. 1. Fairfield (16-4)

LaCrosse-Pretty Prairie winner vs. 2. Macksville (12-7)

Finals

Saturday 7:30 p.m.

GIRLS

Quarterfinals

Tuesday

5. Burrton (6-13) vs. 4. LaCrosse (6-13) 6 p.m.

6. Macksville (3-16) vs. 3. Fairfield (9-11) 7:30 p.m.

Semifinals

Friday TBA

LaCrosse-Burrton winner vs. 1. Victoria (11-9)

Fairfield-Macksville winner vs. 2. Pretty Prairie (10-10)

Finals

6 p.m. Saturday

at Hartford

BOYS

Quarterfinals

Monday 7:30 p.m.

5. Hartford (7-13) vs. 4. Lebo (7-12)

Semifinals

Thursday TBA

Lebo-Hartford winner vs. 1. Centre (11-8)

3. Goessel (7-12) vs. 2. Flinthills (8-12)

Finals

7:30 p.m. Saturday

GIRLS

Quarterfinals

Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

5. Hartford (3-17) vs. 4. Flinthills (6-14)

Semifinals

Thursday TBA

Hartford-Flinthiils winner vs. 1. Centre (16-3)

3. Goessel (7-12) vs. 2. Lebo (9-10)

Finals

6 p.m. Saturday