Jeeps Park

SX Series

Round 4

July 13

250 A Expert: 1. Tanner Moore (Auburn), 2. Jon - Paul Powell (Medicine Lodge), 3. Zack Duran (Ponca City, Okla.), 4. Tanner Young (Marland, Okla.), 5. Evin Pierce (Billings, Okla.).

250 B Intermediate: 1. James Baldwin (McPherson), 2. Justin Briles (Medicine Lodge), 3. Rock Cotten (Derby), 4. Jesse Mc Nett (Great Bend), 5. Payden Campbell (Conway Springs).

250 C Novice: 1. Andrew Burns (Salina), 2. Alex Cleaver (Topeka), 3. Allex Kowalsky (Ellinwood), 4. Connor Van Curen (Peabody), 5. Andy Dodd (Wichita).

450 A Expert: 1. Tanner Moore (Auburn), 2. Jon - Paul Powell (Medicine Lodge), 3. Zack Duran (Ponca City, Okla.), 4. Evin Pierce (Billings, Okla.), 5. Tanner Young (Marland, Okla.).

450 B Intermediate: 1. Rock Cotten (Derby), 2. Justin Briles (Medicine Lodge), 3. Ryan Bate (McPherson).

450 C Novice: 1. Alex Cleaver (Topeka), 2. Allex Kowalsky (Ellinwood), 3. Andrew Burns (Salina), 4. Zackery Snow (Medicine Lodge), 5. Brandon Morgan (Phillipsburg).

65 - 85cc Beg (6-15) No Points: 1. David Voth (Hutchinson), 2. Kannyon Deister (Gypsum), 3. Avery Lefort (Lindsborg), 4. Alex Jones (Wichita), 5. Lyle Pierce (Bentley).

65cc Jr. (6-8): 1. Kaden Lambeth (Salina), 2. Kulton Richwine (Rose Hill), 3. Timber Neal (Dexter).

65cc Open (6-11): 1. Kenyon Moran (McPherson), 2. Reece Watkins (Wichita), 3. Blayze Broughman (Great Bend), 4. Landon De Lashmit (Andover), 5. Mikey Cleaver (Tecuhseh).

65cc Sr. (9-11): 1. Kenyon Moran (McPherson), 2. Blayze Broughman (Great Bend), 3. Mikey Cleaver (Tecuhseh), 4. Cale Mc Connell (Wichita), 5. Landon De Lashmit (Andover).

85cc Jr. (7-11): 1. Kenyon Moran (McPherson), 2. Christian Carter (Junction City), 3. Blayze Broughman (Great Bend), 4. Mikey Cleaver (Tecuhseh), 5. Kannyon Deister (Gypsum).

85cc Sr. (12-15): 1. Jonathan Mc Donald (Walton), 2. Alex Jones (Wichita), 3. Kyle Miller (Abilene).

Open 2 Stroke(125 & Up) No Pro: 1. Payden Campbell (Conway Springs), 2. Jimmy Bub Antonio (Burton), 3. Travis Carroll (Atwood), 4. Allex Kowalsky (Ellinwood).

Open Beg (125&Up) No Points: 1. Paul Keith (Derby), 2. Nathan Coln (Rose Hill), 3. Tyler Levy (Conway Springs), 4. Wyatt Studebaker (Eldorado), 5. Noah Neel (Eureka).

Open Outlaw (125 +) No Experts: 1. James Baldwin (McPherson), 2. Jeremy Kowalsky (Ellinwood), 3. Zackery Snow (Medicine Lodge), 4. Ryan Bate (McPherson), 5. Jesse Mc Nett (Great Bend).

Open Women: 1. Harlie Hickey (Wichita), 2. Xannie Quiring (Newton), 3. Paige Peer (Wichita), 4. Kimberly Allen (Newton), 5. Brittney Mc Donald (Newton).

Pee Wee Jr. (JR. Bikes only): 1. Gabriel Snow (Harper), 2. Timmy Briscoe (Wichita), 3. Greyson Jones (Salina).

Pee Wee Open (JR, SR,Bikes): 1. Kulton Richwine (Rose Hill), 2. Timber Neal (Dexter), 3. Gabriel Stilwell (Wichita).

Pee Wee Sr. (SR Bikes only): 1. Kulton Richwine (Rose Hill), 2. Gabriel Stilwell (Wichita), 3. Timber Neal (Dexter).

PP+5: 1. Jimmy Bub Antonio (Burton), 2. Bodhi Pangle (Wichita), 3. Jeremy Kowalsky (Ellinwood), 4. Cade Cotten (Derby), 5. Josh Bohannan (Wichita).

School Boy (-17/80s-125s): 1. Jeremy Kowalsky (Ellinwood), 2. Ean Trumpower (Eldorado), 3. Caleb Miller (Bennington), 4. Quinn Egbarts (Minneapolis), 5. Kaleb Copple (Concordia).

Super Mini (7-15/80s,100s,BW): 1. Kenyon Moran (McPherson), 2. Kaleb Copple (Concordia), 3. Christian Carter (Junction City), 4. Jaden Trumpower (Eldorado), 5. Matthew Sattler (Newton).

Trail Bike Beginner: 1. Kadyn Broughman (Wichita), 2. Timmy Briscoe (Wichita), 3. Greyson Jones (Salina), 4. Brooke De Lashmit (Andover).

Vet 30 Pro / Am: 1. Jeff Walter (Newton), 2. Ryan Bables (Mulvane), 3. Frank Craig (Manhattan), 4. Josh Bohannan (Wichita), 5. Robert Trumpower (El Dorado).

Vet 40: 1. Tom Norris (Augusta), 2. Donnie Stiver (Walton), 3. Daryl Walter (Newton), 4. Keith Hanson (Wichita), 5. Martin Egbarts (Minneapolis).

Vet C Novice (30 yrs & up): 1. Josh Thomas (Ellinwood), 2. Rodney Craig (Manhattan), 3. Scott Henning (Benton), 4. Kenworth Mc Kinney (Johnston, Iowa).