Lauren Anderson

Senior?Second-year qualifier?Medals won 1st 4x100-m. relay (2012).?Events 100-m. dash (best time 12.7), 200-m. dash (27.06), 4x100-m. relay (50.7).

Andrea Baron

Senior?Fourth-year qualifier?Medals won 8th 300-m. LH (2010), 6th 300-m. LH (2011), 5th 100-m. HH (2012).?Events 100-m. HH (15.8).

Lauren Duerksen

Senior?First-year qualifier?Events Javelin (118-0).

David Jantz

Senior?First-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (8:32, alternate).

Mark Kreider

Senior?Third-year qualifier?Medals won 3rd 4x800-m. relay (2012).?Events 4x800-m. relay (8:34).

Dylan Moore

Senior?First-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (8:34).

Peter Nelson

Senior?Third-year qualifier?Medals won 1st 4x100-m. relay (2011), 4x400-m. relay (2011).?Events Long jump (21-6 1/2), 4x100-m. relay.

Brooke Regier

Senior?Fourth-year qualifier?Medals won 6th discus (2010), 2nd discus (2011), 4th shot put (2012), 2nd discus (2012).?Events Shot put (39-9), discus (133-10).

Ryan Stuchlik

Senior?Second-year qualifier?Medals won 3rd 4x800-m. run (2012).?Events 4x800-m. relay (8:32, 2:02 split).

Zackary Alexander

Junior?First-year qualifier?Events Pole vault (12-6).

Casey Baldwin

Junior?First-year qualifier?Events 4x100-m. relay (alternate).

Larissa Espinoza

Junior?Third-year qualifier?Events 4x100-m. relay (50.69), long jump (16-9), triple jump (33-7 1/2).

Ashlyn Glann

Junior?Third-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (10:14.51, 2:29 split).

Seth Hill

Junior?Third-year qualifier?Medals won 1st 4x100-m. relay (2011), 6th long jump (2012).?Events 4x100-m. relay (43.70).

Cory Martens

Junior?Third-year qualifier?Medals won 7th shot put (2012), 5th discus (2012).?Events Shot put (55-4), discus (165-9).

Matt Willis

Junior?Second-year qualifier?Medals won 4th 300-m. IH (2012), 7th 110-m. HH (2012).?Events 110-m. HH (15.00), 4x100-m. relay (43.78), 300-m. IH (40.33).

Sarah Bartel

Sophomore?Second-year qualifier?Events 300-m. LH (48.22), 4x100-m. relay (50.69).

Elyse Bergquist

Sophomore?Second-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (10:14.51).

Zach Gaede

Sophomore?Second-year qualifier?Events 4x100-m. relay (alternate).

Olivia Hinz

Sophomore?First-year qualifier?Events 4x100-m. relay (50.69).

Bradley Million

Sophomore?First-year qualifier?Events 4x100-m. relay (43.78, alternate).

Josh Robinson

Sophomore?First-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (8:35).

Kasey Stucky

Sophomore?Second-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (10:14.51), 3,200-m. run (12:09).

Alex Tuszynski

Sophomore?First-year qualifier?Events 4x100-m. relay (43.78).

Robert Loeffler

Freshman?First-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (8:32).

Jaiden Ochoa

Freshman?First-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (10:14.51).

Payton Roberts

Freshman?First-year qualifier?Events Shot put (41-5), discus (133-3).

Hailey Valdez

Freshman?First-year qualifier?Events 4x100-m. relay (50.69), 400-m. dash (1:03.13).

Sadie Winter

Freshman?First-year qualifier?Events 4x800-m. relay (10:14.51).